FRIES
French Fries
$5.19Beef Shawarma Fries
$12.49Tender beef shawarma atop crispy fries, drizzled with creamy sauce and garnished with fresh herbs.
Chicken Shawarma Fries
$12.49Shredded chicken shawarma atop crispy fries, accompanied by fresh salad, creamy hummus, and pita bread.
Beef and Chicken Shawarma Fries
$12.49Tender beef and chicken shawarma atop crispy fries, drizzled with a creamy sauce and garnished with fresh herbs.
Gyro Fries
$12.49Fries topped with gyro meat.
Falafel Fries
$12.49Mediterranean Chicken Fries
$12.49Small Fries
$3.15
APPETIZERS
Hummus Medium
$7.29Chickpea puree with tahini, garlic, olive oil, and lemon served with bread.
Medium Baba Ghanoush
$7.29Roasted eggplant mixed with tahini, garlic, olive oil, and lemon served with bread.
Mast-O-Mosir
$7.29Mast-o-khiar
$7.29Small Baba Ghanoush
$4.15Roasted eggplant mixed with tahini, garlic, olive oil, and lemon served with bread.
Large Baba Ghanoush
$13.55Roasted eggplant mixed with tahini, garlic, olive oil, and lemon served with bread.
Hummus Large
$13.55Chickpea puree with tahini, garlic, olive oil, and lemon served with bread.
Large Mast O Mosir
$13.55Large Mast-o-khiar
$13.55DOLMA Apps
$7.29Falafel Each
$1.05Beef Shawarma Hummus
$11.45Beef And Chicken Shawarma Hummus
$11.45Gyro Hummus
$11.45Chicken Shawarma Hummus
$11.45
SALADS
Tabouli
$7.29Large Tabouli
$12.49Shirazi Salad
$7.29Persian cucumber, tomato, red onion, parsley, mint, lemon, and olive oil.

Large Side Shirazi Salad
$12.49Greek Salad
$10.39Lettuce, tomato, red onions, Kalamata olives, and feta cheese.

Kale Salad
$10.39Kale, pine nuts, apples, cranberries, and dressing.

Greek Salad with Protein
$16.65Savory Greek salad enhanced with your choice of proteins like gyro, chicken, shawarma, falafel, or fish kabob. Classic ingredients and flavorful toppings.

Kale Salad with Protein
$16.65Kale salad with choice of various proteins. Select from gyro, chicken varieties, beef options, falafel, or salmon kabob.

Tabouli with Protein
$16.65Herb-rich tabouli salad with choice of protein such as gyro, chicken, or falafel. Bursting with fresh parsley, tomatoes, and spices.

Shirazi Salad with Protein
$16.65Traditional Persian salad with cucumber, tomato, onion. Add choice of protein: meats, fish, or falafel. Refreshing, herbaceous flavors.

BAKERY & GRILL ENTREES
Ground Beef Kabob Plate
$15.59Chelo Koobideh
$20.79Beef Shawarma Plate
$16.65Beef Barg Plate
$24.95Beef Soltani Plate
$31.19Beef Shish Kabob Plate
$24.95Mediterranean Kabob Plate
$16.65Grilled kabobs served with rice, roasted tomato, and flatbread. Accompanied by a packet of creamy sauce.

Boneless Chicken Kabob Plate
$16.65Double Boneless Chicken Kabob Plate
$20.79Grilled boneless chicken seasoned with Mediterranean spices, served on a bed of rice with roasted tomato, pita bread, and lemon wedges.

Chicken Shawarma Plate
$16.65Ground Chicken Kabob Plate
$15.59
Garlic Chicken Kabob Plate
$16.65Grilled chicken skewers marinated with garlic, served with rice, roasted tomato, and a side of flatbread.

Half Grilled Chicken Plate
$15.59Succulent half grilled chicken served with aromatic rice, warm flatbread, and a wedge of fresh lemon.

Chicken & Garlic Combo Plate
$20.79Grilled chicken skewers with roasted garlic, accompanied by a grilled tomato, served over a bed of rice with a lemon wedge.

Chicken Barg Plate
$21.85Cornish Plate
$21.85Chicken Soltani Plate
$27.05Mediterranean Chicken Strips Plate
$14.55Mediterranean Chicken Kabob Plate
$16.65Baghali Polo Lamb Shank
$17.69Lamb shank served with a choice of Persian-style rice: green beans, lentils, chicken veggie, fava beans, or barberries.
Gyro Plate
$16.65Tender slices of seasoned meat accompanied by creamy hummus, fresh cucumber salad, and warm pita bread.

Lamb Chop Plate
$24.95Beef & Chicken Shawarma Plate
$16.65Chicken & Ground Beef Combination Plate
$20.79Grilled chicken and ground beef skewer served with roasted tomato, flatbread, and lemon wedge on a bed of rice.

Koobideh Combination Plate
$20.79Garlic Chicken and Ground Beef Combo
$20.79Falafel Plate
$14.55Grilled Veggie Plate
$13.55Specialty Rice Plate
$13.55Assortment of rice dishes featuring lentils, beans, seasoned chicken and vegetables, barberries, or fava beans. Mediterranean flair.
STEWS
Ghormeh Sabzi Plate
$16.65Gheimeh Plate
$16.65Tender lamb stewed with split peas in a rich tomato sauce, served with fragrant basmati rice and warm pita bread.

Fesenjan Plate
$17.69Tender meat pieces simmered in a rich, tangy walnut and pomegranate sauce, served with fragrant saffron rice and soft flatbread.

Tepsi Plate
$15.59Gheimeh With Eggplant Plate
$17.69Tender eggplant and split peas simmered in a rich tomato sauce, served with aromatic spices.

Chicken Curry Plate
$15.59Eggplant With Chicken Stew Plate
$16.65Tender eggplant and chicken simmered in a rich stew, featuring a harmonious blend of Mediterranean spices and hearty textures.

Ghormeh Sabzi a la carte
$8.35Gheimeh a la carte
$8.35Tepsi Stew à la carte
$8.35Fesenjan a la carte
$9.35Chicken With Eggplant a la carte
$8.35Chicken Curry Stew à la carte
$8.35Gheimeh With Eggplant Stew à la carte
$10.39Ghormeh Sabzi Large Extra
$14.55Gheimeh Large a la carte
$14.55Large Tepsi Stew à la carte
$14.55Gheimeh With Eggplant Large a la carte
$16.65Tender eggplant and slow-cooked meat in a rich tomato-based stew with yellow split peas.

Chicken Curry Large Stew a la carte
$14.55Large Chicken Stew with Eggplant a la carte
$14.55Fesenjan Large a la carte
$16.65Tender chicken pieces simmered in a rich walnut and pomegranate sauce.

SANDWICHES
Falafel Sandwich In Pita Bread
$9.35Served with tomato, onion, lettuce, and sauce.
Eggplant Hummus Sandwich in Pita
$9.35Chicken Shawarma Sandwich In Pita Bread
$9.35Served with tomato, onion, lettuce, and sauce.

Beef Shawarma Sandwich In Pita Bread
$9.35Served with tomato, onion, lettuce, and sauce.
Gyro Sandwich in Pita
$9.35Served with tomato, onion, lettuce, and sauce.

Falafel Wrap
$11.45Chicken Shawarma Wrap
$11.45Beef Shawarma Wrap
$11.45Gyro Wrap In Tandoori
$11.45Ground Chicken Kabob Wrap
$14.55Ground Beef Kabob Wrap
$14.55Served with tomato, onion, lettuce, and sauce
Boneless Chicken Kabob Wrap
$14.55Served with tomato, onion, lettuce, and sauce.
Salmon Kabob Wrap With Tomato & Lettuce
$15.59Mediterranean Kabob Wrap
$14.55Garlic Chicken Kabob Tortilla Wrap
$13.55
SIDE ORDERS
Boneless Chicken Kabob Skewer
$7.29Ground Beef Kabob Skewer
$7.29Ground Chicken Kabob Skewer
$7.29Half Chicken Grilled a la carte
$7.80Garlic Boneless Chicken Skewer
$7.29Half Pound Chicken Shawarma
$8.35Chicken Shawarma Per Pound
$15.59Mediterranean Chicken Kabob Skewer
$5.20Mediterranean Kabob Skewer
$5.20Half Pound Beef Shawarma
$8.35Half Pound Gyro
$8.35Grilled Veggie Skewer
$4.19LAMB SHANK a la carte
$9.39Cornish Skewer a la carte
$15.60Chicken Barg Skewer
$14.59Beef Shish Kabob Skewer
$18.75Mediterranean Chicken Strips a la carte
$8.35Beef Barg a la carte
$18.75Salmon Kabob Skewer
$14.59Lamb Chop a la carte
$15.60Basil & Onions
$3.15Torshi
$10.394pcs Eggplant
$2.09Falafel Each
$1.05Grilled Onion
$1.59Extra Grilled Tomato
$0.55Pita Bread
$1.592pcs Baked Chicken à la carte
$8.35
DRINKS
FRESH BAKERY
CATERING TRAYS
Small Tray Vegetables
$31.20Medium Tray Vegetables
$41.60Large Tray Vegetables
$62.40Small Tray Shirazi Salad
$26.00Serves 3-5
Medium Tray Shirazi Salad
$41.60Serves 8-12
Large Tray Shirazi Salad
$72.80Serves 15-20
Small Tray Specialty Salad
$36.40Medium Tray Specialty Salad
$52.00Large Tray Specialty Salad
$83.20Tray Small White Rice
$26.00Tray Medium White Rice
$36.40Large Tray White Rice
$62.40Tray Small Specialty Rice
$36.40Choose 1 Baghali Polo, Adas Polo, Lubia Polo. Serves 3-5
Tray Medium Specialty Rice
$52.00Choose 1 Baghali Polo, Adas Polo, Lubia Polo. Serves 8-12
Tray Large Specialty Rice
$78.00Choose 1 Baghali Polo, Adas Polo, Lubia Polo. Serves 15-20
Small Stew Tray
$52.00Medium Stew Tray
$93.60Choice of Ghormeh Sabzi, Gheimeh, Fesenjan, Chicken Curry, Tepsi. Serves 8-12
Large Stew Tray
$176.80Choice of Ghormeh Sabzi, Gheimeh, Fesenjan, Chicken Curry, Tepsi. Serves 15-20
Half Lamb Kouzi
$208.00Small Tray Ash Reshteh Soup
$41.60Medium Tray Ash Reshteh Soup
$83.20Large Tray Ash Reshteh Soup
$124.80Small Tray Fries
$15.60